Recent Articles 最近の記事

カテゴリー

タグリスト

ブログ内検索

リンク

プロフィール

ゆとびっち

Author:ゆとびっち
英語が好きなのに、数学の方が得意で理系大学に。メーカーで研究開発業務につくが、2人目生むとき会社をやめ専業主婦に。TAE-BO歴8年。今はテニスばっかりやってます。リンク歓迎です。

お勧めページ

映画の感想って観た時の心境、年齢、期待、いろんなもので変わります。TVの予告は百害あって一利なし。ネタばれなしの前田有一さんの批評を映画を選ぶ指標にしてます。
息子のページです。拍手を楽しみにしているので、、、
娘のページ。小説だそうです。カンムーン星に住むカンガルーの話

アメリカンアイドル仲間5senseさんのページ!

カレンダー

10 | 2017/11 | 12
- - - 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 - -

FC2カウンター

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

ケーシャのパロディ

もしかしたら、超有名でみんな当たり前に知ってるのかもしれないけど、
私は、朝知ったので、記事にしちゃうー。

そして、英語の勉強にしちゃうー。
Thanks Mark Douglas!!



Ke$ha's wild living is catching up with her!

LYRICS by Mark Douglas

Wake up in the morning looking greener than Shrek
Sleeping in a tub can really mess up your neck
Before I leave I stop and vomit up tequilla and glitter
Im spending every morning with my head in the s**tter
Got vomit in my hair
But Im way too sick to care
Now Im fallin down the stairs
I pull myself off the floor
Then Im almost at the door
But my family is waiting for me
Oh crap not again
Its an intervention
Its cool Im fine
I can stop at any time

DAD
Thats a lie
You wont try
Now youve made your mother cry Look!

MOM
O o o o O o o o

KESHA
Im outta here
This is queer
I just drank a couple beers

MOM
Dont leave
We love you
We even hired Dr. Drew

DR. DREW
This pattern
needs to end

KESHA
I think I have to puke again
O o o o O o o o

KESHA
So, I decide to stay, but my head is still reeling
Then they all go down the line talkin bout their feelings

BROTHER [reading]
It makes me sad when I see brush your teeth with Jack
Also you borrowed my gold bike and never gave it back

DAD
Stop showing off your butt
Youre making young girls act like sluts
And youre starting to get a beer gut

DR. DREW
This behavior is a dead end
P. Diddy is not your friend
Youll end up like Lindsay Lohan
L-L-L-L-Lohan

KESHA
This is whack
I feel trapped

DR. DREW
We just want the old Kesha back

KESHA
Screw you
Dr. Drew
And your stupid camera crew

MOM
Hey you
dont have to shout
We're just trying to help you out

O o o o O o o o

KESHA
Okay
Its time you know
This is just a video
I dont drink
Or pee in sinks
Thats just what I want my fans to think
Its all an act
And in fact
Its even in my contract

FAMILY
O O O O O O


ここから拝借

本当の歌詞
Tik Tok Lyrics

Wake up in the morning feeling like P Diddy
(Hey, what up girl?)
Grab my glasses, I'm out the door, I'm gonna hit this city
(Lets go)
Before I leave, brush my teeth with a bottle of Jack
'Cause when I leave for the night, I ain't coming back

I'm talking pedicure on our toes, toes
Trying on all our clothes, clothes
Boys blowing up our phones, phones
Drop-topping, playing our favorite CDs
Pulling up to the parties
Trying to get a little bit tipsy

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock on the clock
But the party don't stop, no

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock, on the clock
But the party don't stop, no

Ain't got a care in world, but got plenty of beer
Ain't got no money in my pocket, but I'm already here
And now, the dudes are lining up cause they hear we got swagger
But we kick em to the curb unless they look like Mick Jagger

I'm talking about everybody getting crunk, crunk
Boys tryin' to touch my junk, junk
Gonna smack him if he getting too drunk, drunk

Now, now, we go until they kick us out, out
Or the police shut us down, down
Police shut us down, down
Po-po shut us

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock on the clock
But the party don't stop, no

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock on the clock
But the party don't stop, no

DJ, you build me up
You break me down
My heart, it pounds
Yeah, you got me

With my hands up
You got me now
You got that sound
Yeah, you got me

DJ, you build me up
You break me down
My heart, it pounds
Yeah, you got me

With my hands up
Put your hands up
Put your hands up

Now, the party don't start 'til I walk in

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock on the clock
But the party don't stop, no

Don't stop, make it pop
DJ, blow my speakers up
Tonight, I'mma fight
'Til we see the sunlight
Tick tock on the clock
But the party don't stop, no
スポンサーサイト

タグ : 英語の勉強

<< アレックス。。。。 | ホーム | ひらがな化が世界に! >>


コメントcomment

コメントの投稿(「管理者にだけ表示を許可する」チェックマークにて、コメントされる場合は、連絡先の記入お願いいたします。)


管理者にだけ表示を許可する

 BLOG TOP 


上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。